TEAM # 1 PAUL MCNERGNEY, Head Usher 846-4872 

DATES 

February 10
July 28
December 24
March 24
September 8
May 5
October 20
June 16
December 1

9 a.m.

Lynn & Brenda Gilbert 846-4854
Sandie Knes 616-566-5889
Char Soule 846-6876
Ruth Suchecki 842-9696
Len Anderson 842-1221

10:30 a.m 

Lisa & Jeff Hurley 846-8918
Dan & Lisa Luckey 842-1758

TEAM # 2 Gale DeKleine, Head Usher 842-9135 

DATES

January 6
June 23
February 17
August 4
December 24
March 31 (Easter)
September 15
May 12
October 27

9 a.m.

Anne Guimond 842-9547
Jeff Jullie 846-7200
Carroll Bennink 842-5363
Bernie Fridsma 847-8805
Scott Wagasky 296-0621

10:30 a.m 

Brandon & Alissa Steury 607-9328
Rich & Laura Buitenhuis 842-1081

TEAM # 3 TIM BULLERDICK , Head Usher 846-5888
JEFF TERRILL, Head Usher 842-3189

DATES

January 13
June 30
November 24
February 24
August 11
December 29
April 7
September 22
May 19
November 3

9 a.m.

Phyl Papanoli 842-1937
John Paalman 842-4058(5/15-10/15)
Bob Kenrick 842-8371
Don LaVercombe 844-5558
Barb Scott 846-4969
Tom Lentz 844-7260
Guy Terrill 616-638-1779

10:30 a.m 

Bari Johnson 842-1663
Ken & Melissa Koster 892-4242
Alishia Terrill 616-638-1779

TEAM # 4 BILL FICKES, Head Usher 846-1068
Rodney & Ann Rotman, Contemporary Service Captains 

DATES

January 20
July 7
December 22
March 3
August 18
April 14
September 29
May 26
November 10

9 a.m.

Charles Davis 842-6495
Trudy Timmer 846-1772
Barb Fickes 846-1068
Ray & June Ribbink 842-1669
Tom Williams 842-6114
John Nametz 846-8589
Jill Buchholtz 508-561-0717
Carl Nass 842-0386 (June-October)

10:30 a.m 

Tom & Carol Brown 399-3647
Heather & Shane Force 847-6947
Rodney & Ann Rotman 895-5445

TEAM #5 MIKE YONAN, Head Usher 296-9106

DATES

January 27
March 10
April 21
June 2
July 14
August 25
October 6
November 17
December 24
December 8

9 a.m.

Ken & Karen Hollidge 850-0049
Sandi DeGroot 842-1314
Barbara Butterworth 847-8990
Joan Klaasen 844-4448
Dick & Ginger Aubrey 847-7817
Joanne Nordin 607-2772 (May-December)

10:30 a.m 

Tom & Marcy Engelsman 844-1526
Josh & Megan Hayes 223-6027
Kurt & Wendy Knoth 847-4342

TEAM #6 BARB BOYER, Head Usher 842-8008 

DATES

February 3
March 17
April 28
June 9
July 21
September 1
October 13
December 15
December 24

9 a.m.

Kent De Young 846-8748
Dan Scanlan 847-1626
Diane Jones 231 780-0273
Pat Elenbaas 846-3087
Dave & Margret Bazany 842-5405
Rick vandenBerg 844-0741
Martha Cook 283-9298
Jeff Kelley 850-8582

10:30 a.m 

Chris & Melinda Mendels 847-1631
Nancy Brugger 846-6465
Pam & Neil Blake 402-1121