TEAM #1 SANDY GREEN, Greeter Leader 231-798-9317 

DATES 

A January 13
B February 24
A April 7
B May 19
A June 30
B August 11
A September 22
B November 3
A November 24
B December 29

9 a.m.

A Joan Klaasen 844-4448
A Ron & Nancy Hunter 846-1006
A Darell & Phyllis Moreland 842-6588 May – Oct
B Connie VanSchelven 842-4624
B Carroll & Dorothy Bennink 842-5363 Apr – Jan
B Rob & Leslie VerDuin 842-1334

10:30 a.m 

Mark & Kristin Felt 402-4946
Sandy Green 231-798-9317
Anne Guimond 842-9547
Dan & Lisa Luckey 842-1758

TEAM #2 MARK AND BECKY SANCHEZ, Greeter Leader 847-1564 

DATES 

A January 6
B February 17
A March 31 (Easter)
B May 12
A June 23
B August 4
A September 15
B October 27
December 24

9 a.m.

A Phyllis Berner 566-7555
A George & Barb Bryant 842-4048 May – Oct
A Judy Fischer 842-0808
A John & Cheryl Nametz 846-8489
B Daryl & Bonnie Tammen 842-7208
B Rich & Michal Wheeler 842-5876 May – Nov
B Ken & Betty Johnson 842-7563

10:30 a.m 

Mark & Becky Sanchez 847-1564
Bob & Robin Eidson 846-3852
Kyle Mayer 846-1945
Burton & Brianne Taylor 847-1451

Substitute Greeters 

Lori Rose 9 am 616-304-4274
Sue Bradford 9 am 844-2847

TEAM #3 GUY AND ALISHIA TERRILL, Greeter Leader 842-7773 

DATES 

A February 10
B March 24
A May 5
B June 16
A July 28
B September 8
A October 20
B December 1
December 24

9 a.m.

A Ralph & Mary Bicknell 846-9605
A Bill & Chris Bussell 846-0487
A Harold & Elaine Haase 842-3240 June – Oct
B Ray & Barb Nelson 846-4439
B Don & Shirley Swifney 842-4657
B Carole Folkert 846-3586

10:30 a.m 

Chuck & Nancy Holmes 443-4339 May – Oct
Jan Mayhew 846-7428
Scott & Julie Reenders 842-6377

TEAM #4 DIANE JONES, Greeter Leader 231-780-0273 

DATES 

A January 20
B March 3
A April 14
B May 26
A July 7
B August 18 B
A September 29
B November 10
A December 22

9 a.m.

A Chick & Louise Borta 842-0385
A Kent & Carole DeYoung 846-8748
A Cheryl Wilkinson 616-402-6983
A Marilyn Horton 842-5933 Apr – Jan
B Sheron Miller 842-3405 Shirley Shuman 844-1037
B Dan & Carol Scanlan 847-1626
B Tom & Sharon Williams 842-6114
B Diane Jones 231-780-0273

10:30 a.m 

Chris & Catherine Bouwman 846-0125
Keith & Patty Konarska 846-9683
Bruce & Henni Campbell 846-4296
Joe & Kay McCrea 842-1183

Substitute Greeters 

Lori Rose 9 am 616-304-4274
Sue Bradford 9 am 844-2847

TEAM #5 DAVID & ANN ANYS, Greeter Leader Ann: 616-402-5563 David: 616-402-5569 

DATES 

A January 27
B March 10
A April 21
B June 2
A July 14
B August 25
A October 6
B November 17
A December 8
December 24

9 a.m.

A Lee & Suzie Brink 296-0684
A Bill & Shelley Kooistra 846-0209
A Lee & Pat Elenbaas 517-290-0726 May-Aug
B Andrew & Staci LeFurge 846-2575
B Phyl Papanoli 842-1937
B David & Ann Anys 846-2867

10:30 a.m 

Kathy Clark 842-7952
Jeff & Lisa Hurley 846-8918
Rick & Julie Skodack 844-2434
Shelly Saunders & Family 296-9211

TEAM #6 NEIL & PAM BLAKE, Greeter Leader 402-1121 

DATES 

A February 3
B March 17
A April 28
B June 9
A July 21
B September 1
A October 13
B December 15
December 24

9 a.m.

A Nick & Sarah Bronsema 231-578-8667
A Steve & Diana Groters 842-2176 May – Nov
A Norm & Barb Spring 842-7289
A Jim & Edie Swart 842-6313 Jun – Oct
B Len & Wanda Anderson 842-1221
B Doug and Tina VanderWall 842-2896
B Bob and Mary VanDyke 846-3068

10:30 a.m 

Becky Steinhauer 844-2139
Scott & Lisa Wagasky 296-0621
Neil & Pam Blake 402-1121